malta destiny eurovision 2021
Malta Eurovision 2021 Destiny (Photo EBU Andres Putting)
| |

Eurovision results first semi-final

Here are the results of Semi-Final 1. What were the points of the countries that finished outside the top 10?

PlaceCountrySongArtistPointsTelevoteJuryRunning order
1MaltaJe Me CasseDestiny32515117416
2UkraineShumGo_A26716410315
3RussiaRussian WomanManizha2251081173
4LithuaniaDiscotequeThe Roop203137661
5IsraelSet Me FreeEden Alene192939912
6CyprusEl DiabloElena Tsagrinou170789212
7SwedenVoicesTusse14251914
8AzerbaijanMata HariEfendi138914714
9BelgiumThe Wrong PlaceHooverphonic117477011
10NorwayFallen AngelTIX11577389
11CroatiaTick TockAlbina110535710
12RomaniaAmnesiaRoxen85275813
13SloveniaAmenAna Soklič448362
14AustraliaTechnicolourMontaigne282265
15North MacedoniaHere I StandVasil2311126
16IrelandLesley RoyMaps204167

Similar Posts